Pro Buggy
1. Jared Tebo
2. Ryan Cavalieri
3. Ryan Lutz
4. Adam Drake
5. Josh Wheeler
6. Drew Moller
7. Dylan Rodriguez
8. Cody King
9. Billy Fischer
10. Mike Truhe
11. Mark Pavidis
12. Carson Wernimont
13. Jeremy Kortz
14. Richard Saxton
Pro Truck
1. Ryan Lutz
2. Jared Tebo
3. Ryan Cavalieri
4. Adam Drake
5. Drew Moller
6. Jeremy Kortz
7. Dylan Rodriguez
8. Cody King
9. Billy Fischer
10. Josh Wheeler
11. Kyle Johnson
12. Carson Wernimont
13. Mark Pavidis
14. Mike Truhe
Open Buggy
1. Chad Panik
2. Dane Jackson
3. Dylan Elliot
4. Chris Miller
5. Chad Grana
6. Tim Wilson
7. Ryan Reese
8. Mike Acero
9. Oscar Spratley
10. Manuel Churchman
11. Monty Houston
12. Michael Vincent
13. Troy Sears
14. Aaron Gomez
Open Truck
1. Dane Jackson
2. Tim Wilson
3. Monty Houston
4. Reese Ryan
5. Troy Sears
6. Big Shawn
7. Randy Weber
8. Todd Sherman
9. Justin Rossetti
10. Mikko Trott
11. Michael Vincent
12. Aaron Gomez
13. Kenny Northern
14. Greg Singletary
15. Brian Casillas
40+ Buggy
1. Mark Pavidis
2. Mike Battaile
3. Yuichi Kanai
4. Mike Acero
5. Renato Tradardi
6. Dean Sexton
7. Anthony Smalls
8. Billy T
9. Todd Sherman
10. Tim Long
11. Mitch Stratford
12. Hall Harley
13. Don Tellefsen
14. Charlie Love
40+ Truck
1. Mike Battaile
2. Dean Sexton
3. Vareck Wright
4. Don Tellefsen
5. Todd Sherman
6. Anthony Smalls
7. Greg Antill
8. Jay Schaeffer
9. Tony Mojanovski
10. Fred Krailert
11. Dooley
12. Renato Tradardi
13. Billy T
14. Blade Luna
Pro Electric Buggy
1. Jared Tebo
2. Ryan Lutz
3. Dylan Rodriguez
4. Adam Drake
5. Mike Truhe
6. Ryan Cavalieri
7. Richard Saxton
8. Cody Turner
9. Billy Fischer
10. Renato Tradardi Jr.
11. Kevin Burritt
12. Eddy Fikes
13. Mike Kennedy
14. Kyle Johnson
JOEL – CENTER OPEN ELECTRIC BUGGY HERE
Open Electric Buggy
1. David Jenson
2. Chad Panik
3. Jay Schaeffer
4. Charlie Love
5. Michael Vincent
6. Will Forrester
7. Tony Mojanovski
8. Mitch Stratford
9. Reese Meyer
10. Nick Skinner
11. Sam Teigen
12. Julie Northern
13. Jay Murphy
4WD Short Course Truck
1. Ryan Lutz
2. Chad Panik
3. David Jenson
4. Jay Schaeffer
5. Conner Bailey
6. Mike Battaile
7. Will Forrester
8. Nick Skinner
9. Jason Stump
10. Shane Monsees
11. Kyle Johnson
2WD Short Course Truck
1. Chris Miller
2. David Jenson
3. Gus G
4. Mike Battaile
5. Oscar Spratley
6. Mackenzie Gilmere
7. Mike Kennedy
8. Mike Kaczmarek
Check back tomorrow for a photo gallery from Sunday’s main events, as well as interviews with the Pro class winners – Ryan Lutz and Jared Tebo!